Unsere bestplazierten Jadschützen

Jahr

Kreismeister

Pkt

Mannschaft

Pkt

Siege Büchse

Pkt

Sieger Flinte

Pkt

Sieger Jugendkl.

Pkt Kurzwaffe Pkt

 

1995

P. Augustynowicz

318

Abbendorf

968

P. Augustynowicz

188

P. Augustynowicz

26

Andreas Quirling

196    

1996

J. Augustynowicz

327

Abbendorf

1156

J. Augustynowicz

192

P. Augustynowicz

28

J. Augustynowicz

327    

1997

J. Augustynowicz

324

Abbendorf

 

P. Augustynowicz

190

J. Augustynowicz

27

J. Augustynowicz

     

1998

Erich Soltau

324

Abbendorf

1197

J. Augustynowicz

184

Erich Soltau

29

J. Augustynowicz

319    

1999

Erich Soltau

306

Abbendorf

1128

P. Augustynowicz

193

Erich Soltau

25

J. Augustynowicz

290    

2000

Erich Soltau

319

Rohlsdorf

1154

Schimmelpfennig

193

Axel Baltrusch

28

J. Augustynowicz

311    

2001

Schimmelpfennig

316

Rohlsdorf

1161

P. Augustynowicz

195

Rainer Kuhnert

26

J. Augustynowicz

294    

2002

J. Augustynowicz

306

Rohlsdorf

1172

Frank Müller

195

Schimmelpfennig

28

Andreas Quirling

249    

2003

Erich Soltau

305

Abbendorf

1033

Torsten Hüselitz

182

Friedrich Hutzfeld

28

Jan Milatz

259 Peter Wlodarz 184

2004

Erich Soltau

327

Abbendorf

1172

Erich Soltau

192

Erich Soltau

27

Robert Krüger

259    

2005

Erich Soltau

307

Abbendorf

1048

Axel Baltrusch

181

Peter Wlodarz

27

Marten Soltau

259 J. Augustynowicz 188

2006

Heinrich Hucke

320

Abbendorf

1153

Axel Baltrusch

188

Heinrich Hucke

28

Rouven Esther

283 J. Augustynowicz 188

2007

J. Augustynowicz

326

Abbendorf

1185

J. Augustynowicz

191

Dietmar Mikolaiski

28

Christopher Paproth

304 J. Augustynowicz 194

2008

J. Augustynowicz

324

Garlin

1122

Jan Milatz

181

J. Augustynowicz

29

Christopher Paproth

272 J. Augustynowicz 187

2009

J. Augustynowicz

331

Abbendorf

1166

J. Augustynowicz

191

Dietmar Mikolaiski

28

Christopher Paproth

309 J. Augustynowicz 184

2010

Axel Baltrusch

330

Löcknitztal

1113

Kai Höpfner

191

Axel Baltrusch

29

Robert Krüger

294 J. Augustynowicz 188
2011 J. Augustynowicz 321 Löcknitztal 1148 J. Augustynowicz 191 J. Augustynowicz 26 Robert Krüger 305 Dennis Röhl 187
2012 Peter Wlodarz 288 Löcknitztal 1091 Jan Milatz 183 Heinrich Hucke 25 Kai Höpfner 281 Peter Wlodarz 187
2013 Kai Höpfner 303 Löcknitztal 1097 Jan Milatz 189 Maik Gröning 28 Kai Höpfner 303 S. Bergmaier  
2014 Robert Krüger 306 Löcknitztal 1123 Axel Baltrusch 188 Robert Krüger 26 Robert Krüger 306 Dennis Röhl 192
2015 Robert Krüger 311 Löcknitztal 1126 Robert Krüger 191 Maik Gröning 26 Robert Krüger 311 S. Bergmaier 195
2016 Peter Wlodarz 310 Garlin 1121 Sebastian Wlodarz 189 Peter Wlodarz 28 Robert Krüger 298 Dennis Röhl 182
2017 Dietmar Mikolaiski 315 Garlin 1150 Axel Baltrusch 190 Dietmar Mikolaiski 29 Marcus Krumm 158 S. Bergmaier 188